Registro de Proveedores


Antecedentes necesarios para la incorporación como proveedor

Tipo:

Nombre / Razón Social R.U.T.
ABC Constructora Limitada 77.257.280-8
Absorbentes Industriales Limitada 76.090.881-9
ACL Ingeniera y Construccin Limitada 76.204.260-6
Agricola y forestal Dimar Limitada 78.475.270-4
Alarmatic S.A. 99.522.440-2
Albert Ziegler Gmbh Extranjero
Alema SPA 76.257.732-1
Alo Ventas Limitada 76.043.119-2
Ambipar Response Chile S.A. 76.525.140-0
Aminco S,A, (Totto Chile) 76.154.260-5
Andover S.A. 96.625.550-1
Antuan Jury S.A. 79.724.060-5
AR Support Chile SPA 76.753.981-9
Arenys Industrial 76.527.330-7
Asesoras Salazar y Alvarado Spa (Resolutions) 76.522.407-1
Asp Comercializadora S.A. 76.389.655-2
Azlan SpA 76.567.345-3
Baper Limitada 77.285.540-0
Bash Seguridad S.A. 96.828.300-6
Beckart Tecnologa Ambiental S.A (Ambitec) 96.913.370-9
Carry Construcciones 76.335.353-2
Casco Antiguo Chile Spa 76.044.753-6
CF Medical Limitada 76.014.805-9
Cima Ingeniera y Construccin EIRL 76.030.696-7
Codigo 33 SPA 76.462.827-6
Colvin y Cia Limitada 89.625.800-1
Com. Y Serv. De Ing. Minerquim Ltda. 76.135.448-5
Comercial Agencia Sogno Limitada 76.189.435-8
Comercial Beiben Spa 76.077.627-0
Comercial Beiben SpA 76.077.627-0
Comercial Cramick S.A. 76.093.977-3
Comercial CZ Trucks Limitada 76.582.819-8
Comercial e Ind. South Dakota S.A. 96.723.980-1
Comercial Establecimientos Normandie Limitada 76.213.953-7
Comercial Ethos 78.583.750-9
Comercial GRC Safety Limitada 76.211.615-4
Comercial Pirecsa Limitada 76.008.158-2
Comercial Rescate Life Limitada 76.217.441-3
Comercial Sierralta Limitada 87.511.400-K
Comercial South Pacific S.A. 95.507.000-3
Comercial Transporte y Logistica Reid Limitada (Solimex Limitada) 76.336.315-5
Comercial Visitec Limitada 76.343.715-9
Comercial Worldmaq S.A. 76.383.771-8
Comercializacin e Innovacin Tecnolgica Sustentable Limitada 76.669.172-2
Comercializadora Arma EIRL 76.239.102-3
Comercializadora de Equipos e Insumos Medicos SPA (Novocare) 76.029.695-3
Comercializadora de Productos Industriales Limitada (Technosafe) 76.298.295-1
Comercializadora Enertron Limitada 76.061.393-2
Comercializadora Exportadora e Importadora C Y M S.A. 78.278.530-3
Comercializadora Genesys Analitica Limitada 76.218.782-5
Comercializadora Larran y Cia Limitada (Les Maquinaras) 78.101.780-9
Comercializadora RMH SPA 76.348.242-1
Comercializadora y Distribuidora Bertonati S.A. 96.825.800-1
Comerciall Establecimientos Normandie Limitada 76.213.953-7
Compaa de Ingeniera de Sistemas y Desarrollos Funcionales Limitada (Sisdef Limitada) 89.844.800-2
Confeccin y Diseos Textiles Ivonne del Carmen Varas Sandoval EIRL 76.703.202-1
Confecciones Cubillos Limitada 80.256.200-4
Connecting SPA 7.655.335-9
Construcciones Felipe Enrique Ramirez Vega E.I.R.L. 76.371.476-4
Construcciones Integrales Figueroa Limitada 77.994.370-4
Constructora AIC Proyecta 76.018.402-0
Constructora Alto Sur Limitada 76.706.420-9
Constructora BSC Limitada 76.701.920-3
Constructora Casaa Limitada 76.116.690-5
Constructora Cauquenes S.A 99.580.390-9
Constructora Cofran Limitada 76.202.154-4
Constructora Costa Luarca 76.208.449-K
Constructora De Praga Limitada 76.007.523-K
Constructora e Ingeniera Los Hualles 76.130.070-9
Constructora e Inmobiliaria Bullileo Limitada 76.315.895-0
Constructora e Inmobiliaria Fuster Limitada 76.129.088-6
Constructora Especializadas Limitada 96.671.230-9
Constructora Luis Gonzlez Aazco 5.853.726-8
Constructora Santa Sara Limitada 76.095.752-6
Constructora y Venta de Vehculos Motorizados Sofemar SpA 76.941.435-5
Conversiones San Jos S.A. 96.981.470-6
CTM Group SpA 76.409.739-4
Dan Entreprises Team Extranjero
Daro Ignacio Donoso Donoso 18123351-6
Defensa Representaciones y Proyectos SPA 76.551.875-K
Desautel 78.822.320-K
Drager Chile Limitada 76.033.880-K
Drimys Chile 76.628.852-9
DSN Group 76756992-0
Dynwork Limitada 76.696.010-3
Ecodata Limitada 78.299.070-5
El Alba Chile Spa 76.481.579-3
Elecnor Chile S.A. 96.791.730-3
Electromecnica Industrial Rhinomec Limitada 76.198.007-6
Electronic Marine Limitada 78.931.110-2
Emaresa Ingenieros y Representaciones S.A. 83.162.400-0
Empresa de Seguridad Defensa Cobra SpA 76.646.936-1
Equipos RMH Limitada 76.582.487-7
Equipos Vehiculares Spa 76.458.922-K
Esteban Alejandro Tejo Cavalieri, Ingenierias E.I.R.L 76.048.065-7
Exanco Chile S.A. 96.502.470-0
Ferexpo Spa 76.082.106-3
Ferrara Fire Apparatus, Inc. Extranjero
Fire Truck Chile 76.342.277-1
Fireground Equipamiento SpA 76.990.594-6
Fireservice 10.996.931-1
Foreservices SpA 77.266.128-2
G8 Ingeniera Vertical 76.533.122-6
Gabriel Fernandez de la Maza 10.453.111-3
Gallyas Telecom S.A. 79.913.320-2
Gasein Seguridad Industrial Limitada 76.062.009-2
Geo Equipos S.A. 88.901.300-1
Gestin de Emergencias Limitada (Gedemer Ltda.) 76.782.241-3
Gili Spa 84.915.900-3
Globe Manufacturing Company Extranjero9
Grafhika Tecnology Digital Ltda 76.907.610-7
Grafica Andes Limitada 88.100.800-9
Guillen & Pizarro Spa 76.988.510-2
Habilitaciones Building SpA 76.487.688-1
Hemisferio Sur S.A. 96.533.330-4
Hilda Sanchez Caceres 7.899.370-7
Hispamast Extranjero
Hugo Holmgreen del Pino 6.743.346-7
ILS Cargo 76.825.005-7
Importaciones Phos-Check Chile Limitada 76.404.483-5
Importador, Distribuidor y Comercializador Worldwide Latest Limitada 76.314.423-2
Importadora Julio Vsquez y Ca. Ltda. 77.009.573-5
Importadora y Comercializadora Roma Limitada 76.296.465-1
Importadora y Distribuidora Arquimed Limitada 92.999.000-5
Importadora y Exportadora Free Spirit USA Spa 76.539.194-6
Importadora Y Exportadora Impomak S.A. 79.877.820-K
Imprenta Salesianos S.A 96.751.950-2
Impresos Alma EIRL 76.931.437-7
Indumentario Protectiva Rasa S.A Extranjero
Ingeniera y Construccin Pellahuen Limitada 76.091.035-K
Ingeniera y Servicios Bonani y Riveros Limitada 77.039.760-k
Ingeniera Y Servicios Orbitec Spa 76.283.720-K
Ingenieria Y Construccin Mdl Limitada 76.121.747-K
Inmobiliaria y constructora Fotemwen Limitada 76.088.135-K
Inotec S.A. 76.110,.665-1
Inversiones Southlatitude Limitada 76.367.296-4
Inversiones y Comercializadora Vencig SpA 76.722.016-2
Isart Soluciones Integrales Spa 76.784.945-1
Iturri S.A. 76.007.098-K
Iveco Magirus Fire Fighting Camiva Extranjero
Ivens Medlab Spa 52.000.489-0
Jacinto Marques de Oliveira Limitada Extranjero
Jv At 9 Spa 76.541.476-8
Kupfer Hermanos S.A. 90.844.000-5
Lakeland Industries Chile Limitada 76.206.794-3
Lineros Telecomunicaciones Limitada 76.412.841-9
Loval 77.021.944-2
Luigui Lotito S. Y Compaa Limitada (Starr Fire) 76.199.346-1
LYG Telecomunicaciones SpA 76.625.829-8
Maestranza MG Chile Limitada 76.426.351-0
Magirus Gmbh Extranjero
Mahe 10.701.454-3
Mariscope Ingeniera SpA. 76.626.620-7
MKS S.A. 96.670.540-K
Motor Doo Chile Limitada 76.247.310-0
MSA De Chile Equipos De Seguridad Limitada 84.165.300-9
MT Ingeniera y Construccin Limitada 77.645.940-2
Mya Chile Soluciones Contra Incendio E Industriales Limitada 76.533.653-8
P.V. Equip S.A. 79.895.670-1
Padilla Y Benavides Limitada 78.777.720-1
Palfer Limitada 77.062.610-2
Pea, Spoerer Y Cia. S.A. 96.877.150-7
Personal Protective Equipment Limitada 76.211.198-5
Pierce Manufacturing Inc. Extranjero
PJD Ingeniera y Construccin Limitada 76.109.300-2
Plusmedical Spa 76.520.087-3
Power of Nature Spa 77.142.558-5
Prodalum S.A 84.260.700-0
Prodata S.A. 79.808.810-6
Productora de Seguros Las Condes Limitada 88.606.400-4
Proveedores Integrales Prisa S.A. 96.556.940-5
Proyectos Proemer S.A. 76.056.023-5
R&R Global Services SpA Por confirmar
Rd Chile Spa 76.655.843-7
Reanima Spa 76.738.658-3
Rene Carvajal Empresa Constructora 4.940.338-0
Repetur Y Compaa Limitada 89.618.500-4
Rescate Y Tecnologia Limitada 77.683.300-2
Robotika Limitada 76.071.133-0
Rosenbauer Internacional A.G. Extranjero
RSA Seguros Chile 99.017.000-2
RV Rubber Flex Spa 76.729.503-0
S.A.T. International S.A. 96.571.310-7
Safedesing Apparel Limited Extranjero
Sagita Consultora de Riesgo Quimico Industrial SPA 78.185.799-1
Salesianos Impresores S.A. 96.751.950-2
Salinas Y Fabres Limitada (Salfa) 91.502.000-3
Santiago Consultores SpA 76481579-3
Scott Safety Extranjero
Segurisafe Spa 76.743.501-0
Servicio Integrales Herrera Hermanos Limitada 76.186.434-3
Servicios De Vehiculos Olitek Spa 76.107.805-4
Servicios Integrales Haz-Top Limitada 77.305.460-6
Servicios Integrales R-6 Limitada 77.428.030-8
Servicios Y Asesoria En Electricidad Integral Electric Safe Limitada 76.129.649-3
Sides Extranjero
Simma S.A. 83.568.200-5
Sirtelecom Limitada 76.201.296-0
Sistema Contra Incendios Eurocomercial Limitada 89.358.100-6
Sistemas Integrales de Redes y Telecomunicaciones Limitada 76.201.296-0
Sistemas Integrales de Redes y Telecomunicaciones Limitada 76.201.296-0
Skytel Telecomunicaciones Limitada 76.006.178-6
Sociedad Comercial Alo Rental y Compaa Limitada 77.983.880-3
Sociedad Comercial Bravo E Hijos Limitada (Atecmin) 76.001.371-4
Sociedad Comercial Fibra Diseo Limitada 76.620.698-0
Sociedad Comercializadora De Prod. De Seguridad Industrial Celume Y Gonzalez S.A. (Segurycel) 99.510.910-7
Sociedad De Importacin y Exportacin Improfor Limitada 77.127.510-9
Sociedad De Ingenieria Y Serv Telecomunicaciones Electronica E Informatica Incotel S.A. 79.740.920-0
Sociedad De Inversiones Grupo San Osvaldo Limitada 76.422.496-5
Sociedad Importadora Y Distribuidora Artmed Limitada 76.966.960-4
Sociedad M.K.S. S.A. 96.670.540-K
Sociedad Vallejos y Garfias Limitada 76.085.146-9
Sociedad y Mantencin de Servicios Industriales Limitada (Saivam) 76.096.694-0
Soluciones Mdicas Spa. 76.781,234-5
Soluciones Tecnologicas Limitada (Fsp) 76.082.128-4
Spartan Motors Extranjero
Sutphern Corporation Extranjero
Tajima Industrial Limitada 52.003.435-8
Task Force Tips LLC Extranjero
Technology Motor Group S.A. 76.821.750-5
Tecin- Argentina Extranjero
Tecnologs Sociales Limitada 76.293.336-5
Treck S.A. 96.542.490-3
Vallfirest Tecnologas Forestales S.L Extreanjero
Vetter Gmbh. Extranjero
Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S Extranjero
Western Shelter Llc Extranjero
Williamson Industrial S.A. 81.140.300-8

ACCESOS